My Wildest Dream (BEC)

Hello,

Finally i am decided to join BEC. Since my english language has no progress since i don’t know when haha. I could understand if people talk to me or read some article in English, but i’m very confuse to choose which grammar do i have to use to give them a feedback. I can use simple english only because my grammar was very very bad. I got my english course since i’m in school, even though my campus using 80% english. But whyyy my english still “oneng” why why? 😀 and i have no confident using English :p

So, back to the topic. What is my wildest dream. My wildest dream are

rossi

Ride on motorcycle with Valentino Rossi as fast as he can with his motorcycle of course. Haha. I really love motorcycle, and love high speed. Wink wink. I now this maybe seems very impossible to come true, but who knows God plan’s right? :p

And the last but not the least is I Want to become Miss Universe lol yeah let’s laugh together 😀

Miss Universe

Am i look good? :D
Am i look good? 😀

Why? In my humble opinion,i think it’s cool become the “most beautiful people in the whole universe :p” haha. And i can do charity as much as i want do all over the world haha. It’s sounds silly but yeah, i really want to become Miss Universe 😀

I try to reach my second dream, i joined Miss Indonesia in 2007  😀 and i’m become semifinalist (yess semifinalist doesn’t appear on TV :p) but i also knew, God also have the better plan 😀 Hahaha..

Enjoy your laugh and smiles after reading my post. And oh, don’t forget! Please do some correction if i use so many grammar in wrong way. My pleasure to have some correction from all of you, to make my English better 🙂

Ciao bella 🙂

Iklan